Veldcompetitie programma

62205 14-4-2019 10:00 Purmer 3 Stormvogels (U) 3 Sportpark Heemstee
62204 14-4-2019 11:30 Purmer 4 Oosterkwartier 2 Sportpark Heemstee
62206 14-4-2019 13:00 Purmer 2 Stormvogels (U) 2 Sportpark Heemstee
51028 20-4-2019 10:15 Purmer F1 Rapid F1 Sportpark Heemstee
52786 20-4-2019 10:15 Purmer E1 Furore E5 Sportpark Heemstee
63925 20-4-2019 11:30 Purmer D1 Sporting Andijk D1 Sportpark Heemstee
57161 20-4-2019 12:35 Purmer C1 BEP C3 Sportpark Heemstee
63142 20-4-2019 13:40 Purmer B1 DTS (E) B1 Sportpark Heemstee
18511 20-4-2019 15:00 Purmer 1 Fluks 1 Sportpark Heemstee
62241 21-4-2019 10:30 Purmer 3 Hilversum 1 Sportpark Heemstee
60720 21-4-2019 12:00 Purmer 5 Celeritas 2 Sportpark Heemstee
62240 21-4-2019 13:30 Purmer 4 Sporting West 4 Sportpark Heemstee
62242 21-4-2019 15:00 Purmer 2 Groen Geel 5 Sportpark Heemstee
63917 04-5-2019 10:00 Purmer D1 Wwsv D2 Sportpark Heemstee
63920 11-5-2019 10:30 Dso D2 Purmer D1 Sportcomplex Oosterhout
53074 11-5-2019 10:00 BEP E2 Purmer E1 k.v. B.E.P.
63131 11-5-2019 10:30 Sporting Badhoevedorp B1 Purmer B1 Nieuwe accommodatie Badhoevedorp
57192 11-5-2019 11:30 DSO (A) C2 Purmer C1 Sportcomplex Oosterhout
51164 11-5-2019 12:00 Blauw-Wit (A) F1 Purmer F1 Sportpark Joos Banckersweg
62252 12-5-2019 10:00 HBC 3 Purmer 3 Spoorsingel, Beverwijk
62253 12-5-2019 12:40 HBC 2 Purmer 4 Spoorsingel, Beverwijk
61141 12-5-2019 13:00 WWSV 2 Purmer 5 De Boogbal
62254 12-5-2019 13:00 Celeritas 1 Purmer 2 Sportpark De Groene Voet
51380 18-5-2019 09:00 Groen Geel F3 Purmer F1 Sportpark Trickelsoord
53418 18-5-2019 10:00 Groen Geel E6 Purmer E1 Sportpark Trickelsoord
57503 18-5-2019 10:30 DKV (IJ) C1 Purmer C1 Sportcomplex Schoonenberg
63150 18-5-2019 11:00 ZKV (Za) B2 Purmer B1 Sportpark Hoornseveld
63919 18-5-2019 14:00 Stormvogels D2 Purmer D1 Sportpark de Koog
62223 19-5-2019 11:00 BEP 5 Purmer 2 k.v. B.E.P.
61240 19-5-2019 13:00 Purmer 5 OKV 6 Sportpark Heemstee
62224 19-5-2019 13:00 KZ/Thermo4U 10 Purmer 4 Sportpark De Koog
62222 19-5-2019 13:00 Groen Geel 6 Purmer 3 Sportpark Trickelsoord
17439 19-5-2019 14:30 Purmer 1 Oosterkwartier 1 Sportpark Heemstee
53841 25-5-2019 09:00 Purmer E1 Groen Geel E6 Sportpark Heemstee
51668 25-5-2019 09:00 Purmer F1 Groen Geel F3 Sportpark Heemstee
57711 25-5-2019 11:00 Purmer C1 DKV (IJ) C1 Sportpark Heemstee
63151 25-5-2019 12:00 Purmer B1 ZKV (Za) B2 Sportpark Heemstee
61493 26-5-2019 11:00 OKV 6 Purmer 5 Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
17915 26-5-2019 14:30 WWSV 1 Purmer 1 De Boogbal
54388 1-6-2019 10:00 Furore E5 Purmer E1 de Omzoom
52047 1-6-2019 10:30 Rapid F1 Purmer F1 Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
63921 1-6-2019 11.00 Kleine sluis D1 Purmer D1 Sportpark Kleine Sluis West
63146 1-6-2019 12:15 DTS (E) B1 Purmer B1 Sportcomplex Immerhorn
57987 1-6-2019 13:00 BEP C3 Purmer C1 k.v. B.E.P.
62299 2-6-2019 11:30 Furore 5 Purmer 2 de Omzoom
62300 2-6-2019 11:30 OKV 5 Purmer 3 Sportcomplex Twiskepolder
17390 2-6-2019 14:30 HBC 1 Purmer 1 Spoorsingel, Beverwijk
61790 2-6-2019 14:30 Celeritas 2 Purmer 5 Sportpark De Groene Voet
62298 2-6-2019 15:00 Groen Geel 7 Purmer 4 Sportpark Trickelsoord
52180 15-6-2019 11:15 Purmer F1 Blauw-Wit (A) F1 Sportpark Heemstee
54685 15-6-2019 11:15 Purmer E1 BEP E2 Sportpark Heemstee
63918 15-6-2019 12:15 Purmer D1 Ados D2 Sportpark Heemstee
58151 15-6-2019 13:15 Purmer C1 DSO (A) C2 Sportpark Heemstee
63135 15-6-2019 14:15 Purmer B1 Sporting Badhoevedorp B1 Sportpark Heemstee
18359 15-6-2019 15:30 Purmer 1 SDO (H) 1 Sportpark Heemstee
62150 16-6-2019 10:00 Purmer 5 WWSV 2 Sportpark Heemstee
62318 16-6-2019 11:30 Purmer 4 DKV Victoria 4 Sportpark Heemstee
62319 16-6-2019 13:00 Purmer 3 ZKV (Za) 5 Sportpark Heemstee
62320 16-6-2019 14:30 Purmer 2 Swift (A) 5 Sportpark Heemstee