Veldcompetitie programma

12783 7-9-2019 09:00 GG/IJskoud de Beste F2 Purmer F1 Sportpark Trickelsoord
3576 7-9-2019 09:15 BEP B2 Purmer B1 k.v. B.E.P.
8016 7-9-2019 11:00 KZ/Thermo4U E5 Purmer E1 Sportpark De Koog
4662 7-9-2019 13:00 AW/DTV C1 Purmer C1 Sportpark De Drieburg
755 7-9-2019 14:30 Purmer 1 DKV (IJ) 1 Sportpark Heemstee
221 8-9-2019 10:00 Purmer 5 WWSV 2 Sportpark Heemstee
232 8-9-2019 11:30 Purmer 4 KZ/Thermo4U 11 Sportpark Heemstee
242 8-9-2019 13:00 Purmer 3 Apollo 4 Sportpark Heemstee
3482 8-9-2019 14:30 Purmer 2 ZKV (Za) 4 Sportpark Heemstee
6216 14-9-2019 09:00 DSO (A) D2 Purmer D1 Sportcomplex Oosterhout
8396 14-9-2019 10:00 Purmer E1 GG/IJskoud de Beste E8 Sportpark Heemstee
12785 14-9-2019 10:00 Purmer F1 WWSV F1 Sportpark Heemstee
4958 14-9-2019 11:00 Purmer C1 BEP C3 Sportpark Heemstee
3755 14-9-2019 12:00 Purmer B1 ZKV (Za) B2 Sportpark Heemstee
95 14-9-2019 15:45 DOC 1 Purmer 1 Sportpark Zuid
332 15-9-2019 11:30 KZ/Thermo4U 8 Purmer 5 Sportpark De Koog
2243 15-9-2019 13:00 GG/IJskoud de Beste 5 Purmer 2 Sportpark Trickelsoord
385 15-9-2019 13:00 KZ/Thermo4U 10 Purmer 3 Sportpark De Koog
351 15-9-2019 14:30 Furore 4 Purmer 4 de Omzoom
6471 21-9-2019 09:00 Furore D4 Purmer D1 de Omzoom
12787 21-9-2019 09:00 DSO (A) F1 Purmer F1 Sportcomplex Oosterhout
8783 21-9-2019 09:30 Rapid E1 Purmer E1 Korfbalcentrum Kleverlaan
3903 21-9-2019 10:45 Apollo B2 Purmer B1 Sportpark De Vork
5101 21-9-2019 11:00 DSO (A) C2 Purmer C1 Sportcomplex Oosterhout
635 22-9-2019 11:45 Zaandam Zuid 3 Purmer 5 Sportpark Poelenburg
4560 22-9-2019 13:00 Purmer 2 HKV/Ons Eibernest 5 Sportpark Heemstee
606 22-9-2019 13:00 GG/IJskoud de Beste 8 Purmer 4 Sportpark Trickelsoord
1355 22-9-2019 14:30 Purmer 1 Oosterkwartier 1 Sportpark Heemstee
609 22-9-2019 14:30 GG/IJskoud de Beste 7 Purmer 3 Sportpark Trickelsoord
9152 28-9-2019 10:15 Purmer E1 Rapid E1 Sportpark Heemstee
12789 28-9-2019 10:15 Purmer F1 DSO (A) F1 Sportpark Heemstee
6846 28-9-2019 11:15 Purmer D1 Furore D4 Sportpark Heemstee
5406 28-9-2019 12:15 Purmer C1 DSO (A) C2 Sportpark Heemstee
4091 28-9-2019 13:15 Purmer B1 Apollo B2 Sportpark Heemstee
1762 28-9-2019 14:30 Purmer 1 De Corvers 1 Sportpark Heemstee
881 29-9-2019 10:00 Purmer 5 Zaandam Zuid 3 Sportpark Heemstee
892 29-9-2019 11:30 Purmer 4 GG/IJskoud de Beste 8 Sportpark Heemstee
902 29-9-2019 13:00 Purmer 3 GG/IJskoud de Beste 7 Sportpark Heemstee
5305 29-9-2019 14:30 Purmer 2 Movado 3 Sportpark Heemstee
9530 5-10-2019 10:00 Purmer E1 KZ/Thermo4U E5 Sportpark Heemstee
12791 5-10-2019 10:00 Purmer F1 GG/IJskoud de Beste F2 Sportpark Heemstee
6186 5-10-2019 11:00 Purmer D1 Oosterkwartier D1 Sportpark Heemstee
5630 5-10-2019 12:00 Purmer C1 AW/DTV C1 Sportpark Heemstee
4259 5-10-2019 13:00 Purmer B1 BEP B2 Sportpark Heemstee
372 5-10-2019 15:30 Triaz 1 Purmer 1 Van Heenvlietlaan
1286 6-10-2019 10:30 Apollo 4 Purmer 3 Sportpark De Vork
1206 6-10-2019 11:30 KZ/Thermo4U 11 Purmer 4 Sportpark De Koog
2775 6-10-2019 11:30 Blauw-Wit (A) 5 Purmer 2 Sportpark Joos Banckersweg
1301 6-10-2019 13:00 WWSV 2 Purmer 5 De Boogbal
7374 12-10-2019 10:00 Purmer D1 DSO (A) D2 Sportpark Heemstee
12793 12-10-2019 10:30 WWSV F1 Purmer F1 De Boogbal
9816 12-10-2019 11:00 GG/IJskoud de Beste E8 Purmer E1 Sportpark Trickelsoord
5821 12-10-2019 11:30 BEP C3 Purmer C1 k.v. B.E.P.
4405 12-10-2019 13:15 ZKV (Za) B2 Purmer B1 Sportpark Hoornseveld
549 12-10-2019 15:30 Amsterdam 1 Purmer 1 Westerpark-Klönneplein
3093 12-10-2019 15:30 Sporting West 4 Purmer 2 Westerpark-Klönneplein
1409 13-10-2019 10:00 Purmer 5 KZ/Thermo4U 8 Sportpark Heemstee
1420 13-10-2019 11:30 Purmer 4 Furore 4 Sportpark Heemstee
1430 13-10-2019 13:00 Purmer 3 KZ/Thermo4U 10 Sportpark Heemstee
7248 19-10-2019 11:00 Oosterkwartier D1 Purmer D1 Oosterkwartier
2670 20-10-2019 13:00 Purmer 2 Furore 3 Sportpark Heemstee
309 20-10-2019 14:30 Purmer 1 Stormvogels (U) 1 Sportpark Heemstee
1698 26-10-2019 15:30 DKV (IJ) 1 Purmer 1 Sportcomplex Schoonenberg
5144 27-10-2019 14:30 ZKV (Za) 4 Purmer 2 Sportpark Hoornseveld